Gesamtspielplan 2018/19

Gesamtspielplan als pdf


Vorrunde












Tag Datum Uhr
Heim -  Gast


  
Mi
05.09.18 20:00
DJK BW Münster III
-
SpVgg II



3:9
MI.
05.09.18 20:30

TTC Schaafheim II
-
SpVgg III



9:7
Sa.
08.09.18 13:30

Schüler
-
TSG Oberrad



6:4
Sa.
08.09.18 14:00

JSK Rodgau II
-
Jugend



8:2
So.
09.09.18 10:00

SV Königsstädten II
-
SpVgg



9:1
Mo.
10.09.18 20:30

KSG Geogenhausen
-
SpVgg II



4:9
Di.
11.09.18 20:30

SpVgg III
-
GSV Gundernhausen III



4:9
Do.
20.09.18
20:00

DJK BW Münster IV
-
SpVgg III



2:9
Do.
20.09.18
20:30

SpVgg
-
1. TTC Darmstadt



9:3
Sa.
23.09.18
17:00

Jugend
-
TG Offenbach



5:5
Sa.
22.09.18
18:00

TTC Pfungstadt II
-
SpVgg



9:4
So.
23.09.18
11;00

SV Wald-Michelbach
-
Schüler



8:2
Do.
27.09.18
20:30

SV St.Stephan Griesheim
-
SpVgg



9:2
Fr.
28.09.18
20:30

TV Münster II
-
SpVgg III



9:4
Sa, 29.09.18 13:00
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt IV
-
Schüler



6:4
Sa.
29.09.18
19:00

SpVgg II
-
TTV GSW III



9:2
So,
30.09.18
10:30

TV Eschersheim
-
Jugend



7:3
Fr. 12.10.18 19:00
TV Bürstadt II
Jugend (Pokal)


2:4
So.
14.10.18
14:00

Schüler  (Pokal)

TV Beerfelden



0:4
Mo.
15.10.18
20:30

SpVgg II
-
DJK Vikt, Dieburg



8:8
Di.
16.10.18
20:30

SpVgg III

TTC Eppertshausen III



9:7
Do.
18.10.18
20:30

SpVgg

GSV Gundernhausen



9:5
Sa.
20.10.18
13:30

Jugend

TSV Modau



5:5
Sa.
20.10.18
13:30

Schüler

SG Hüttenfeld



5:5
Di. 23.10.18 18:20
TG Bornheim II
Schüler


5:5
Di. 23.10.18
20:30

SpVgg III
-
TTC Otzberg



9:6
Do.
25.10.18
20:30

SpVgg
-
SV Darmstadt 98 II



9:5
Fr.
26.10.18
20:30

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt IV
-
SpVgg II



1:9
So.
28.10.18
11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
-
Jugend



3:7
Mo.
29.10.18
20:30
SpVgg II
-
1.FC Niedernhausen



9:1
Di.
30.10.18
20:30

SpVgg   Pokal
-
TV Bürstadt



4:2
Do.
01.11.18
20:30

SpVgg
-
DJK BW Münster II



9:0
Fr.
02.11.18
20:30

TV Groß-Zimmern
-
SpVgg III



9:2
Mo.
05.11.18
20:30

SpVgg II
-
TV Reinheim



8:8
Mo.
05.11.18
20:30

TV Heubach
-
SpVgg III



8:8
Do.
08.11.18
20:30

SpVgg
-
TSV Nieder-Beerbach



9:4
Sa.
10.11.18
13:30

Jugend
-
TV Bürstadt II



7:3
Sa.
10.11.18
13:30
Schüler

SV Königsstädten



8:2
Di.
13.11.18
20:30

SpVgg III
-
TSV Richen II



9:2
Do.
15.11.18
20:30

SpVgg
-
TV Wersau



9:4
Fr.
16.11.18
20:30

TSV Richen
-
SpVgg II



1:9
Sa..
17.11.18
13:00

Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
Schüler



10:0
Sa.
17.11.18
16:00

TTC Groß-Rohrheim
-
Jugend



4:6
Sa.
17.11.18
17:00

SpVgg
-
SG Arheilgen



9:6
Do.
22.11.18
20:00

TTC Eppertshausen II
-
SpVgg II



4:9
Sa. 24.11.18 13:30
Jugend - TTC Offenthal II


2:8
Sa.
24.11.18 13:30

Schüler
-
TV Bürstadt



4:6
Mo.
26.11.18
20:30

SpVgg II
-
TSV Langstadt II



9:3
Di.
27.11.18
20:30

SpVgg III
-
TSV Langstadt III



8:8
Do.
29.11.18
20:30

SpVgg
-
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II



9:2
Sa.
01.12.18
13:30

DJK TTC Ober-Roden
-
Schüler



8:2
Mo.
03.12.18
20:30

SpVgg   Pokal -
TV Wersau


3:4
Fr.
07.12.18
20:30

TTV GSW III

SpVgg II  (Pokal)



1:4
Fr.
07.12.18
20:15

1.FC Niedernhausen II

SpVgg III  (Pokal)



4:3
Sa.
15.12.18
14:00

JSK Rodgau II

Jugend (Pokal)



4:2


































Rückrunde

Tag Datum Uhr
Heim -  Gast



Do
24.01.19 20:30
SpVgg II Pokal -
1.TTC Darmstadt III


 4:1
Mo
21.01.19 20:30
SpVgg II -
DJK BW Münster III


 9:1
Sa.
26.01.19
13:00

TSG Oberrad
-
Schüler


 5:5
Sa. 26.01.19 13:30
Jugend - JSK Rodgau II


 3:7
Sa. 26.01.19 17:00
SpVgg
SV Königsstädten II


 2:9
Mo.
28.01.19 20:30

SpVgg II -
TTC Eppertshausen II



 9:1
Di.
29.01.19 20:30

SpVgg III
-
DJK BW Münster IV



 6:9
Fr.
01.02.19
20:00

1. TTC Darmstadt
-
SpVgg



 3:9
Sa.
02.02.19
14:30

Schüler
-
SG Wald-Michelbach


 6:4
So. 03.02.19 13:00
TG Offenbach - Jugend


 7:3
Di. 05.02.19 20:30
SpVgg III - TV Münster II


 6:9
Do. 07.02.19 20:30
SpVgg - SV St.Stephan Griesheim


 9:2
Fr.
08.02.19
20:30

TTV GSW III -
SpVgg II



 1:9
Sa.
09.02.19
13:30

Schüler
-
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt IV


10:0
Sa.
09.02.19
13:30

Jugend
-
TV Eschersheim


 5:5
Mo.
11.02.19
20:15

TTC Eppertshausen III -
SpVgg III



 9:4
Mi,
13.02.19
20:15

GSV Gundernhausen -
SpVgg


 6:9
Fr..
15.02.19 18:15

SG Hüttenfeld -
Schüler



 9:1
Fr..
15.02.19
19:30

DJK Vikt, Dieburg -
SpVgg II


 9:6
Sa,
16.02.19
15:00

TSV Modau -
Jugend



 9:1
Mo.
18.02.19
20:15

TTC Otzberg
-
SpVgg III


 9:6
Mo.
18.02.19
20:30

SpVgg II
-
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt IV


 9;4
Mo.
25.02.19
20:30

SpVgg II
-
KSG Georgenhausen


 9:4
Di,
26.02.19
20:30

SpVgg III
-
TTC Schaafheim II


 2:9
Sa.. 02.03.19
17:30

SV Darmstadt 98 II   -
SpVgg


 5:9
Do.
07.03.19
20:30
SpVgg -
TTC Pfungstadt II


 6:9
Fr. 08.03.19 20:15
GSV Gundernhausen III -
SpVgg III


 9:6
Sa. 09.03.19
13:30

Schüler -
TG Bornheim II


5:5
Sa. 09.03.19
13:30

Jugend -
SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau


4:6
Di.
12.03.19
20:30

SpVgg III
TV Heubach



5:9
Fr..
15.03.19
20:15

TV Reinheim

SpVgg II


9:5
Fr.
15.03.19
20:30

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II
SpVgg


9:0
Sa.
16.03.19
16:30

SV Königsstädten

Schüler


1:9
So.
17.03.19
11:00

TV Bürstadt II

Jugend


4:6
Fr. 22.03.19 20:30
TSV Richen II -
SpVgg III


3:9
Fr.
22.03.19
20:30

TV Wersau

SpVgg


8:8
Sa. 23.03.19
13:30

Schüler -
Eintracht Frankfurt II



Sa. 23.03.19
13:30

Jugend -
TTC Groß-Rohrheim



Di.
26.03.19
20:15

1. FC Niedernhausen

SpVgg II



Di.
26.03.19
20:30

SpVgg III
TV Groß-Zimmern




Fr.
29.03.19
20:00

DJK BW Münster II
SpVgg



Fr.
05.04.19
18:30
I TTC Offenthal II
Jugend



Fr.
05.04.19
20:30
I SG Arheilgen

SpVgg



Sa.
06.04.19
18:00

SpVgg II
-
TSV Richen



So.
07.04.19
11:00

TV Bürstadt

Schüler



Mo.
08.04.19
20:15
- ITV Nieder-Beerbach
SpVgg



Mi. 10.04.19 20:30
TSV Langstadt III
SpVgg III




Do.
11.04.19
20:30

TSV Langstadt II
SpVgg II



Sa.
13.04.19
13:30

Schüler
TTC DJK Ober-Roden










































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Rückrundenspielplan als .ics-Datei für Kalender