Gesamtspielplan 2021/2022

Gesamtspielplan als pdf




Vorrunde

















Tag

Datum Uhr Heim -  Gast


  


Mo.


06.09.21
20:15
TTC Eppertshausen III
-
SpVgg III



9:4


Do.


09.09.21
20:30
SpVgg IV
-
TV Reinheim V



8:2


Do,


23.09.21
20:30
SpVgg I
-
TTC Langen III






Fr.


24.09.21
17:30
DJK BW Münster
-
SpVgg Jugend






Fr.


24.09.21
20:30
TTC Messel II
-
SpVgg IV






Sa,


25.09.21
13:30
SpVgg Jugend
-
TV Bürstadt II






So.


26.09.21
09:30
TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt IV
-
SpVgg II






Mo.


27.09.21
20:30
SpVgg II
-
TSV Langstadt






Di,


28.09.21
20:30
SpVgg III
-
TSV Modau III






Fr.


01.10.21
20:15
TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt II
-
SpVgg I






Sa.


02.10.21
14:00
TSV Sachsenhausen II
-
SpVgg Jugend






Sa.


02.10.21
18:00
SpVgg Jugend (Pokal)
-
TSV Eschersheim II






Mi.


06.10.21
20:30
TV Wersau
-
SpVgg I






Do.


07.10.21
20:30
SpVgg I
-
TV Dreieichenhain III






Sa.


09.10.21
18:00
SpVgg III
-
TSV Richen






Sa.


09.10.21
18:30
1. TTC Darmstadt
-
SpVgg II






Fr.


29.10.21
20:15
GSV Gundernhausen V
-
SpVgg IV






Fr.


29.10.21
20:15
TV Reinheim II
-
SpVgg III






Sa,


30.10.21
13:30
SpVgg Jugend
-
TV Beerfelden






Sa.


30.10.21
18:00
 TSV Modau
-
SpVgg II






Sa.


30.10.21
18:00
SpVgg I
-
SG Arheilgen






Mi.


03.11.21
20:15
TTC Schaafheim III
-
SpVgg IV






Mo.


08.11.21
20:30
SpVgg II
-
GSV Gundernhausen II






Di.


09.11.21
20:30
SpVgg III
-
TV Sickenhofen






Do.


11.11.21
20:30
SpVgg I
-
TTC Eppertshausen






Sa.


13.11.21
14:00
SG Wald-MIchelbach
-
SpVgg Jugend






Mi.


17.11.21
20:15
TV Schaafheim II
-
SpVgg III






Do.

18.11.21 20:30 SpVgg IV - TTC Eppertshausen VII





Fr.

19.11.21 20:30 TV Groß-Zimmern - SpVgg II





Sa,

20.11.21 13:30 SpVgg Jugend - TTC Heppenheim





Sa.

20.11.21 18:00 TV Stockheim - SpVgg I





Mo.


22.11.21
20:30
SpVgg II
-
1.FC Niedernhausen






Di.

23.11.21 20:30 SpVgg III - TSV Langstadt II





Do.


25.11.21
20:15
TV Heubach II
- SpVgg IV






Do.


25,11,21
20:30
SpVgg I
-
TTV GSW






Fr.

26.11.21 20:30 TTC Schaafheim
SpVgg II





Sa.


27.11.21
13:30
SpVgg Jugend
- SV Darmstadt 98 II






Sa.

27.11.21 17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 II
SpVgg I





Mo.

29.11.21 20:30 SpVgg II - SV Groß-Bieberau





Do.

02.12.21 20:30 SpVgg IV - DJK BW Münster VII





Fr.

03.12.21 20:30 TV Münster II - SpVgg III





Sa.

04.12.21 16:00 GSV Gundernhausen
SpVgg I





So.

05.12.21 11:00 DJK TTC Ober-Roden - SpVgg Jugend





Di,

07.12.21 20:30 SpVgg III - TV Groß-Zimmern II





Mi.

08.12.21 20:15 SG Arheilgen III - SpVgg II





Sa.

11.12.21 13:30 SpVgg Jugend - TTC Heusenstamm











-







                                               Rückrunde


Tag


Datum
Uhr
Heim

Gast






.































































































































































































































































































































.