Gesamtspielplan 2021/2022

Gesamtspielplan als pdf




Vorrunde

















Tag

Datum Uhr Heim -  Gast


  


Mo.


06.09.21
20:15
TTC Eppertshausen III
-
SpVgg III



9:4


Do.


09.09.21
20:30
SpVgg IV
-
TV Reinheim V



8:2


Do,


23.09.21
20:30
SpVgg I
-
TTC Langen III



7:9


Fr.


24.09.21
17:30
DJK BW Münster
-
SpVgg Jugend



8:2


Fr.


24.09.21
20:30
TTC Messel II
-
SpVgg IV



7:3


Sa,


25.09.21
13:30
SpVgg Jugend
-
TV Bürstadt II



2:8


So.


26.09.21
09:30
TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt IV
-
SpVgg II



4:9


Mo.


27.09.21
20:30
SpVgg II
-
TSV Langstadt



7:9


Di,


28.09.21
20:30
SpVgg III
-
TSV Modau III



9:0


Fr.


01.10.21
20:15
TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt II
-
SpVgg I



9:3


Sa.


02.10.21
14:00
TSV Sachsenhausen II
-
SpVgg Jugend



5:5


So.


10.10.21
13:30
SpVgg Jugend (Pokal)
-
TSV Eschersheim II



1:4


Mi.


06.10.21
20:30
TV Wersau
-
SpVgg I



9:0


Sa.


09.10.21
18:00
SpVgg III
-
TSV Richen



4:9


Sa.


09.10.21
18:30
1. TTC Darmstadt
-
SpVgg II



9:1


Fr.


29.10.21
20:15
GSV Gundernhausen V
-
SpVgg IV



5:5


Fr.


29.10.21
20:15
TV Reinheim II
-
SpVgg III



2:9


Sa,


30.10.21
13:30
SpVgg Jugend
-
TV Beerfelden



3:7


Sa.


30.10.21
18:00
 TSV Modau
-
SpVgg II



9:4


Sa.


30.10.21
17:00
SpVgg I
-
SG Arheilgen



6:9


Mi.


03.11.21
20:15
TTC Schaafheim III
-
SpVgg IV



7:3


Do.


04.11.21
20:30
SpVgg II
-
SV Groß-Bieberau



9:7


Mo.


08.11.21
20:30
SpVgg II
-
GSV Gundernhausen II



9:7


Di.


09.11.21
20:30
SpVgg III
-
TV Sickenhofen



9:7


Do.


11.11.21
20:30
SpVgg I
-
TTC Eppertshausen



8:8


Sa.


13.11.21
14:00
SG Wald-MIchelbach
-
SpVgg Jugend



7:3


Mi.


17.11.21
20:15
TV Schaafheim II
-
SpVgg III



5:9


Do.

18.11.21 20:30 SpVgg IV - TTC Eppertshausen VII


7:3


Fr.

19.11.21 20:30 TV Groß-Zimmern - SpVgg II


7:9


So.

21.11.21 13:00 SpVgg Jugend
TTC Heppenheim


3:7


Mo.


22.11.21
20:30
SpVgg II
-
1.FC Niedernhausen



0:9


Do.


25.11.21
20:15
TV Heubach II
- SpVgg IV



2:8


Do.


25,11,21
20:30
SpVgg I
-
TTV GSW



7:9


Fr.

26.11.21 20:30 TTC Schaafheim
SpVgg II


9:0


Sa.


27.11.21
13:30
SpVgg Jugend
- SV Darmstadt 98 II



2:8


Sa.

27.11.21 17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 II
SpVgg I


9:3


So.

28.11.21 13:30 SpVgg Jugend
TTC Heusenstamm


0:10


Di.

30.11.21 20:30 SpVgg III - TSV Langstadt II


6:9


Do.

02.12.21 20:30 SpVgg IV - DJK BW Münster VII


6:4


Fr.

03.12.21 20:30 TV Münster II - SpVgg III


8:8


So.

05.12.21 11:00 DJK TTC Ober-Roden - SpVgg Jugend


6:4


Di,

07.12.21 20:30 SpVgg III - TV Groß-Zimmern II


9:3


Mi.

08.12.21 20:15 SG Arheilgen III - SpVgg II


7:9


Do.


09.12.21
19:00
TV Stockheim

SpVgg I



9:6


So.

12.12.21 14:00 GSV Gundernhausen
SpVgg I


9:0


Di.


14.12.21
20:30
SpVgg III  (Pokal)
-
TSV Modau III



4:3


                                               Rückrunde


Tag


Datum
Uhr
Heim

Gast






Mo.


17.01.22
20:30
SpVgg II
-
1.TTC Darmstadt






Sa.


22.01.22
14:00
TV Beerfelden
-
SpVgg Jugend






Di.


25.01.22
20:30
SpVgg III
-
TTC Eppertshausen III






Do.


27.01.22
20:15
TV Reinheim V
-
SpVgg IV






Sa.


29.01.22
13:30
SpVgg Jugend

DJK BW Münster










17:00
1. FC Niedernhausen

SpVgg II










18:00
SpVgg I

SV Darmstadt 98 II






Mo.


31.01.22
20:15
TSV Modau III

SpVgg III










20:30
SpVgg II

TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt IV






Do.


03.02.22
20:30
SpVgg IV

TTC Messel II






Sa.


05.02.22
13:45
TV Bürstadt II

SpVgg Jugend






So.


06.02.22
17:00
TTC Langen III

SpVgg I






Do.


10.02.22
20:30
SpVgg I

TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt II






Fr.


11.02.22
20:30
TSV Langstadt

SpVgg II










20:30
TSV Richen

SpVgg III






Sa.


12.02.22
13:30
SpVgg Jugend

TSV Sachsenhausen II






Di.


15.02.22
20:30
SpVgg III

TV Reinheim II






Do.


17.02.22
20:30
SpVgg IV

GSV Gundernhausen V






Fr.


18.02.22
20:30
SG Arheilgen

SpVgg I






Sa.


19.02.22
18:00
SpVgg II

TSV Modau






Do.


03.03.22
20:30
SpVgg I

TV Wersau






Mo.


07.03.22
20:30
TV Sickenhofen

SpVgg III






Do.


10.03.22
20:30
SpVgg IV

TTC Schaafheim III




.
Fr.


11.03.22
20:00
TTC Eppertshausen

SpVgg I










20:15
GSV Gundernhausen II

SpVgg II






Sa.


12.03.22
13:30
SpVgg Jugend

SG Wald-Michelbach






Mo.


14.03.22
20:30
SpVgg II

TV Groß-Zimmern






Di.


15.03.22
20:30
SpVgg III

TTC Schaafheim II






Do.


17.03.22
20:30
SpVgg I

TV Stockheim






Fr.

18.03.22 20:00 TTC Eppertshausen VII
SpVgg IV





Sa.

19.03.22 13:00 TTC Heppenheim
SpVgg Jugend





MI.

23.03.22 20:30 TSV Langstadt II
SpVgg III





Do.

24.03.22 20:30 SpVgg IV
TV Heubach II





Sa.

26.03.22 11:30 SV Darmstadt 98
SpVgg Jugend









17:30 TTV GSW
SpVgg I









18:00 SpVgg II
TTC Schaafheim





Di

29.03.22 20:30 SpVgg III
TV Münster II





Fr.

01.04.22 20:00 SV Groß-Bieberau
SpVgg II









20:00 DJK BW Münster VII
SpVgg IV



.
Sa.

02.04.22 13:30 SpVgg Jugend
DJK TTC Ober-Roden





.



14:00
GSV Gundernhausen

SpVgg I






Mo.


04.04.22
20:30
SpVgg II

SG Arheilgen III






Mi.


06.04.22
20:30
TV Groß-Zimmern II

SpVgg III






Sa.


09.04.22
14:00
TTC Heusenstamm

SpVgg Jugend